This topic contains 0 replies, has 0 voices, and was last updated by  EduGorilla 2 years, 9 months ago.

  • Author
    Posts
  • #630557 Reply
     EduGorilla 
    Keymaster
    Select Question Language :


    As per Section 3(2) of the Arbitration and Conciliation Act, 1996, a communication is deemed to have been received on the day when

    Options :-

    1. it is dispatched to the addressee
    2. it is delivered to the addressee
    3. written acknowledgment of the receipt is sent to the sender
    4. written acknowledgment of the receipt is received by the sender
    Post your Training /Course Enquiry
    Are You looking institutes / coaching center for
    • IIT-JEE, NEET, CAT
    • Bank PO, SSC, Railways
    • Study Abroad
    Select your Training / Study category
Reply To: As per Section 3(2) of the Arbitration and Conciliation Act, 1996, a communication is deemed to have….
Your information:




Verify Yourself




Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account